#311 Supporters

Chappi - Peter Möller - Martin Gottschling - Tina & Dirk - Ronny Radtke - Christoph Taschkuhn - Rainer Hacker - Marco Haferung -
Mike Hunter - Nadine & Jan - Hartwig Müller - Airfence GÜSTROW - Reiner von Bülow - Matthias von Bülow - David Sach -
Frank Schröder - Olaf Franck - Brille #237 - Marco Schmidt - #66 Limse - Erik Reimer - Mick Reimer - Christin Niemczyk -
Luisa Mielke - Michael Beuter -

 

Meeting  H1 
 H2 
 H3 
 H4 
 H5 
 H6 
 H7 
 Σ  
 Platz 
MAR
                     
APR H1 H2 H3 H4 H5 H6 H7 Σ   Platz
                     
16. Rawicz - Rzeszow 2 2*      8+1   
24. Rzeszow - Poznan 3 2 3 2* 2   14+1  
MAY H1 H2 H3 H4 H5 H6 H7 Σ   Platz
01. Daugavpils - Rzeszow 0 1 1 0       2  
03.  Lejonen - Rospiggarna 1  -       1  
04. Esbjerg - Holsted 0 2 0         2  
05.  Smederna - Rospiggarna  0 - 0       0  
13. Rzeszow - Opole 0           1  
26. OB Pokal Stralsund                  
25. Holsted - Esbjerg                  
29. Rzeszow - Tarnow                  
31. Masarna - Rospiggarna                  
JUN H1 H2 H3 H4 H5 H6 H7 Σ   Platz
01. Esbjerg - Fjelsted                  
07.  Rospiggarna - Dackarna                  
08. Fjelsted - Esbjerg                   
12. Rzeszow - Pila                  
14.  Västervik - Rospiggarna                  
15. Outrup - Esbjerg                  
19. Tarnow - Rzeszow                  
 21.  Rospiggarna - Västervik                  
26. Rzeszow - Daugavpils                  
29. Esbjerg - Vojens                  
JUL H1 H2 H3 H4 H5 H6 H7 Σ   Platz
03. Poznan - Rzeszow                  
12.  Dackarna - Rospiggarna                  
17. Rzeszow - Rawicz                  
19.  Rospiggarna - Masarna                  
24.  Opole - Rzeszow                  
AUG H1 H2 H3 H4 H5 H6 H7 Σ   Platz
02.  Idianerna - Rospiggarna                  
03. Slangerup - Esbjerg                  
09. Rospiggarna - Piraterna                  
10. Esbjerg - Outrup                  
17. Esbjerg - Slangerup                  
23.  Rospiggarna- Lejonen                  
24.  Vojens - Esbjerg                  
27.  DM Herxheim                  
SEP H1 H2 H3 H4 H5 H6 H7 Σ   Platz
                     
                     
OKT H1  H2  H3  H4 H5 H6 H7 Platz