Sponsoren.jpg
  Meeting  H1 
 H2 
 H3 
 H4 
 H5 
 H6 
 H7 
 Σ  
 Platz 
MAR                    
30. Sparring OK Kolejarz Opole - SWE/DK 2*  3 1     11+1   
APR   H1 H2 H3 H4 H5 H6 H7 Σ   Platz
07. STC Cloppenburg 3 3 3 3 3     15   
 08.  PSZ Poznan - OK Kolejarz Opole 2 2* 2 3     9+1  
 15.  DMV White Tigers - MSC Wölfe Wittstock 3 3 3 3     15   
 28. Quali EM SF 3 in Pardubice 2 2 3 2 t   12 4
 29.  OK Kolejarz Opole - TZ Ostrovia Ostrow 2*  3 2 1 1* 3   12+2   
                 
MAY H1 H2 H3 H4 H5 H6 H7 Σ   Platz
 06.  OK Kolejarz Opole - KSM Krosno 3 3 2* 3     14+1  
19. GP Quali Runde 3 in Lonigo 3 2 2 2  2   12+2  3
 20.  Stal Rzeszow - OK Kolejarz Opole 1 1 0       4  
27. OK Kolejarz Opole - Kolejarz Rawicz 3 3 1* 3     13+1  
31. German Open in Olching 2 3 2 1    
                 
JUN   H1 H2 H3 H4 H5 H6 H7 Σ   Platz
01. Paar Meisterschaft in Wittstock 4 4 4       15   2
08. Kolejarz Rawicz - OK Kolejarz Opole 3 1 1 1* 1   10+1  
 17.  OK Kolejarz Opole - Stal Rzeszow  2 3 3 2 2   14  
23. MSC Wölfe Wittstock -  Landshut 3 3 2 3     14   
 27.  Nässjö - Griparna 3 2 3 3 2*   15+1  
                 
JUL H1 H2 H3 H4 H5 H6 H7 Σ   Platz
01. MSC Brokstedt Wikinger - MSC Wölfe Wittstock 3 2 3 3     14  
14. SEC Finale 2 in Güstrow 2 3 2 0     8
28. GP Challange in Landshut 2 2 0 1     5 14
 29.  TZ Ostrovia Ostrow - OK Kolejarz Opole 1 2* 1 3 2*   12+2   
                 
AUG H1 H2 H3 H4 H5 H6 H7 Σ   Platz
04. DM in Güstrow 3 3 1 3 ex     10 4
 09.  Vargarna - Griparna 2 1 3 3 1 1* 12+1   
11. STC Dohren 2 3 3 3     13  
15. Slangerup Speedway Club - Esbjerg Wikinger 2*  3 3 3 1* 1   13+2  
 16.  Griparna - Norra Speedwayallianzen 3 3 2* 3     14+1  
18. Polonia Bydgoszcz - OK Kolajerz Opole 1 3 1* 3     10+1  
22. Esbjerg Wikingers - Slangerup Speedway Club 2 3 3 1 1 1 11  
26. OK Kolejarz Opole - PSZ Poznan 3 3 2* 2     13+1   
29.  Slangerup Speedway Club - Holsted Tigers 3 2 2* 1   11+1  
SEP H1 H2 H3 H4 H5 H6 H7 Σ   Platz
02. Play Off OK Kolejarz Opole - Stal Rzeszow 3 3 3 1 3 S   13  
19. Finale der dänischen Liga 1 2 2 0 1     6 2
22. GP Teterow   0 0 0 3       3 13
23. STC Güstrow 2 3 2 3 3     13  
 28.  Bundesligafinale 1 in Landshut 2 2 3 3     13  
30. Goldener Helm Pardubice 3 5 5 2 2 5      
OKT                  
03.  Bundesligafinale 2 in Wittstock 2 3 3 1     12  

Sponsoren.jpg